Serie B1 Girone E

Serie B1 Girone C

PosTeamPntPVS
13M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA5422193
2FGL PALL.C. FRANCO PI4822166
3BATTISTELLI TERMOFOR. AN4622166
4UNITED VOLLEY POMEZIA4422157
5LUCKY WIND TREVI PG4022148
6VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA38221210
7TOSCANAGARDEN N8LINI LU38221111
8PIERALISI V.PAN. JESI AN2822913
9CONNETTI.IT CHIETI2622913
10EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA1622616
11MARGUTTA CIVITALAD RM1122319
12ENERGIA 4.0 DE MITRI722220